?

Log in

The Beautiful People

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> previous 10 entries

June 5th, 2006


wtfd00d
08:48 pm
MySpace ain't got shit on LJ.

(Leave a comment)

April 15th, 2005


necropixel
01:33 pm - srry abou
~~~hey check it out pls :(~~~Collapse )

ps - sorry about the happy lookin icon, actually its not happy really becaus he falls and is sad like how we all fail at things and get sad therefore beutiful bye
Current Mood: depressedwant to die etc
Current Music: dreary wound - heart string tap dance

(19 comments | Leave a comment)

December 3rd, 2004


kko
04:25 pm - plz vote yes
CUT ME ON THE INSDIE of my soulCollapse )

(4 comments | Leave a comment)

February 10th, 2004


ruxpin_exe
04:54 am - here is my pic;ture
pls vote yesCollapse )

(57 comments | Leave a comment)

February 9th, 2004


nullcherri
10:44 am
i cant stop raving!!!!!!
i cant stop raving!!!!!!
i cant stop raving!!!!!!
i cant stop raving!!!!!!
</p>
sup nigga</p>

rave with me?!!Collapse )

(66 comments | Leave a comment)

February 7th, 2004


genghis_gerbil
10:54 pm - hay guys
whats going onCollapse )

(3 comments | Leave a comment)

clockwork_me
04:29 pm - [emo lyrics go here]
KILL MECollapse )
Current Mood: Emo
Current Music: Dashboard Confessional - [Dashboard Confessional Song Name]

(19 comments | Leave a comment)

n0tqu1tesane
02:25 pm
And now our hero seeks the approval of complete strangersCollapse )
Current Music: Cutting Crew - (I Just) Died in Your Arms

(22 comments | Leave a comment)

camel_spider
06:07 pm - hey rate me
sup
Read more...Collapse )

(25 comments | Leave a comment)

ex_the_hamb
10:55 am
This is me on HOT OT NOT because it's the only way I know how to post pics on the net! OH yeah, bring it.

(8 comments | Leave a comment)

> previous 10 entries
> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com